Active Sisters

Xingyang (Esme) Liu


Major: Computer Systems Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Regan Callan


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Hannah Deen


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Sarah Farnham


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Anne Mancini


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Donna Grace Moleta


Major: ENVE / Sustainability Studies
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Cara Porto


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Joyce Yom


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Sigma

Isabella Cai


Major: Business Management
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Tau

Elizabeth Dinella


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Tau

Nicole Clancy


Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Tnbit Demoz


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Angeliek Devine


Major: Aeronautical & Mechanical Engi
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Joanna Ewen


Major: Management
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Megan Neill


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Emily O'Donnell


Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Christina Papini


Major: Biochemisty and Biophysics
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Kayla Rosario


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Marissa Alicea


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Phi

Leen Almadani


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Phi

Michelle Babula


Major: Aeronautical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Phi

Zoe Fuerst


Major: Environmental Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Phi

Erin Lazar


Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Phi

Lauren Sullivan


Major: Civil Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Phi

Gina (gg) Alexandro


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Crystal Alvarez


Major: Mathematics
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Julia Campese


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Veronica Glaser


Major: Biochemistry and Biophysics
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Sarah Hazelwood


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Shoshana Malfatto


Major: Computer Systems Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Chi

Sarah McRae


Major: Mathematics
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Vanessa Nevers Otty


Major: Physics
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Brooke Ramlakhan


Major: Industrial and Management Engi
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Chi

Victoria Cortes


Major: BIOL/CHEM
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Psi

Isabelle Donahue


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Psi

Mary Lucas


Major: Chemical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Psi

Suzanne O'Donnell


Major: Industrial and Management Engi
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Psi

Dominique Caldwell


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Omega

Angere Chen


Major: Undeclared Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021
Candidate Class: Omega

Mallory Gaspard


Major: Math-Physics
Graduating Class: 0
Candidate Class: Omega

Emily Hildreth


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021
Candidate Class: Omega

Annika Lambach


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2021
Candidate Class: Omega

Cindy Leyva


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Omega

Sherry Li


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Omega

Caroline Mann


Major: Computer Systems Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Omega

Meenu Ravi


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2020
Candidate Class: Omega

Erin Reddy


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2019
Candidate Class: Omega

Alumnae

Teresa Amaducci


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Founding

Sarah Bowman


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Vanessa Connell


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Elizabeth DeLouise


Major: CSYS/PSYC
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Founding

Alison Dennis


Major: CSYS/PSYC
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Founding

Alison Duncan


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Emaan Farhoud


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Founding

Delilah Gawlick


Major: IT/STS
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Chelsea Gnesin


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Meghan (Kate) McMonagle


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Michelle (MacFarland) McIver


Major: AERO/MECH
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Founding

Ashley Phillips


Major: IME
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Abbey Provine


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Sarah (Salinger) Browne


Major: ENVE
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Maureen (Simmons) Headley


Major: MTLE
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Lauren Speciner


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Laura (Van Benschoten) Parker


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Jennifer Weiser


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Nicole Welch


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2006
Candidate Class: Founding

Laurel White


Major: EE
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Sara Winar


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Founding

Audra Bieg


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Alpha

Lynn Bresnahan


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Alpha

Jess Grande


Major: MTLE
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Alpha

Mary Keene


Major: ECSE
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Alpha

Alison Kennicutt


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Alpha

Nicole Labrecque


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Alpha

Selby Miller


Major: NUCL
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Alpha

Dimple Patel


Major: EE/STS
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Alpha

Emily Pineda


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Alpha

Janine Freeman


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Beta

Kristen Gurekovich


Major: AERO
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Beta

Daniela Hock


Major: MATH/MGMT
Graduating Class: 2007
Candidate Class: Beta

Norma-Ester Medina


Major: IME
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Beta

Katelyn Naske


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Beta

Elyse Portanova


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Beta

Tanya Battye


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Heather Bowman


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Gamma

Kristin Brezenski


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Alison Buhler


Major: MTLE
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Hillary Field


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2008
Candidate Class: Gamma

Caitlin Mounts


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Allison Hurst


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Sara Patterson


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2009
Candidate Class: Gamma

Kathy Rogers


Major: CHME and MATH
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Michelle Tanner


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Gamma

Morin Adler


Major: MECH
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Delta

Grace (DiCinti) Mann


Major: CSCI
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Delta

Hannah Holman


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Delta

Ariana Hood


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Delta

Julia Metzler


Major: MTLE
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Delta

Danielle Norton


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Delta

Theresa Squillante


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Delta

Kaitlyn Calaluca


Major: MTLE
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Epsilon

Stephanie Ernst


Major: AERO/MECH
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Epsilon

Alice Yueh


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Epsilon

Elyse Doherty


Major: CIVL
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Zeta

Dani Klingert


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Zeta

Nicole Ricapito


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Zeta

Pauline Barkin


Major: ARCH
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Eta

Samantha Gruskin


Major: CSCI
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Eta

Sarabeth Hedge


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Eta

Li Mei Lin


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Eta

Jennifer Schuler


Major: PHYS
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Eta

Hannah Thompson


Major: EE
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Eta

Sunny Chiang


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Theta

Meng Jung Lin


Major: dual CSCI and COMM
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Theta

Katie Shea


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Theta

Elizabeth Tozer


Major: EE
Graduating Class: 2010
Candidate Class: Theta

Justine Giffen


Major: CHEM
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Iota

Alyssa Kenny


Major: BMED/EE
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Iota

Erin Malseed


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Iota

Tiffany Milano


Major: BS: CSCI/EMAC MS: HCI
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Iota

Krista Parran


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Iota

Emily Robbins


Major: MATH
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Iota

Christina Caragine


Major: PHYS/MATH
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Kappa

Yining (Mona) Chen


Major: MATH
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Kappa

Sarah Esterquest


Major: MECL
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Kappa

Meredith Mayes


Major: ENV
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Kappa

Elizabeth McGuoirk


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Kappa

Stephanie Pelton


Major: AERO/MECH
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Kappa

Ashley Rhodes


Major: Nuclear
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Kappa

MacKenzie Sullivan


Major: MNGT
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Kappa

Brittany Thomas


Major: DIS/Communications
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Kappa

Kaleigh Gerlich


Major: AERO/MECH
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Lambda

Qin Gu


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Lambda

Sydney Halperin


Major: BIOL
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Lambda

Katie Imhof


Major: CSCI
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Lambda

Rachael Kuch


Major: BIOL
Graduating Class: 2011
Candidate Class: Lambda

Megan Lamare


Major: CHEM
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Lambda

Heyeon Park


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Lambda

Cecilia Brino


Major: BMED/MECH
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Diana DuVall


Major: Materials Engineering
Graduating Class: 2013
Candidate Class: Mu

Jessica Hoffman


Major: Industrial & Management Engine
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Shannon Holly


Major: BIOL
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Susan Morrissey


Major: EMAC
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Lauren Payea


Major: MGTE
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Mu

Cong Lilly Pu


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2012
Candidate Class: Mu

Cassandra Thibeault


Major: Aeronautical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Carla Toland


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Catherine (Katie) Wesley


Major: CHME
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Rebecca Zell


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Mu

Rebecca Calvanico-Weinstein


Major: Aero/MechE
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Nu

Jessica Haa


Major: Aero
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Nu

Emily Nebiolo


Major: ChemE
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Nu

Sarah Spellane


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Nu

Brittany Wolfe


Major:
Graduating Class: 0
Candidate Class: Nu

Elise Budd


Major: Env. Engr + Comm
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Xi

Ann Byrne


Major: Business
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Xi

Andrea Collins


Major: Civil Engineering
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Xi

Nikki Janodia


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Xi

Chelsea Lister


Major: Communication
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Xi

Kathleen McGuigan


Major: AERO/MECL
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Xi

Melanie Mosinski


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Xi

Stephanie Sawicz


Major: BS: BME; MS: MGMT
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Xi

Victoria Jones


Major: BCBP
Graduating Class: 2015
Candidate Class: Omicron

Sarah (Sam) Miller


Major: ENVE
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Omicron

Jazmine Olinger


Major: CSCI/MATH
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Omicron

Marina Callisto


Major: Business Management
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Janet Cortes


Major: MECL
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Christina (Cat) Cutrone


Major: BMED
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Mariah Figueiredo


Major: Mathematics
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Min He


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Amanda Hughes


Major: Materials Engineering
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Pi

Ariel Lee


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Morgan Schweitzer


Major: MECL
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Pi

Tracy Weinstein


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Wendy Willner


Major: Environmental Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Pi

Emilie Mausser


Major: Biochemistry and Biophysics
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Rho

Marissa Rodriguez


Major: Mathematics
Graduating Class: 2014
Candidate Class: Rho

Elise Romberger


Major: Biochemistry and Biophysics
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Rho

Christina Sanon


Major: Civil Engineering
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Rho

Wenxi (Candy) Tan


Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Rho

Nailah Wade


Major: Bioinformatics
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Rho

Caitlyn Egan


Major: Computer Science / Business
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Sigma

Emily O'Neill


Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Sigma

Megan Donnelly


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Tau

Marina Espinoza


Major: Computer Science
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Tau

Mackenzie Glennon


Major: Architecture
Graduating Class: 2016
Candidate Class: Tau

Grace Goehler


Major: Computer Science & GSAS
Graduating Class: 2018
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Kopal Jain


Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Jenn Leach


Major: BMED/MECL
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Upsilon

Katie Saporita


Major: Bioinformatics/Biochemistry &
Graduating Class: 2017
Candidate Class: Phi

Candidates

We currently do not have any candidates.